Monthly Statements

Monthly Income Statements 2019

This page provides income statement updates by platform. Every month a new statement published with key metrics such as:

  • Income
  • XIRR
  • Amount Invested

Interested in more details? Read more about the portfolio performance here.

Income Statement June 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate122.999.11%14,90015,584.92
Mintos32.3512.94%4,0004,144.68
Grupeer113.8113.66%10,00010,352.84
Envestio97.4719.49%6,0006,266.15
FASTINVEST10.8613.03%1.0001,048.39
Swaper38.729.29%5.0005,137.53
Robocash17.2110.33%2.0002,059.57
Viventor61.9613.52%5,5005,652.08
Crowdestor129.0218.21%10,00010,253.68
Kuetzal210.5620.21%12,50012,807.06
TFGCrowd21.2416.99%2,1002,128.32
Monethera0.000.00%600600.00
Total856.1914.43%73,60076,035.22

For more details on the monthly figures, check out the June portfolio update.

Income Statement May 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate184.8213.69%16,20016,761.93
Mintos34.4113.76%3,0003,112.33
Grupeer111.5213.38%10,00010,239.03
Envestio79.2215.84%6,0006,168.68
FASTINVEST10.8713.04%1.0001,037.53
Swaper57.2313.74%5.0005,098.81
Robocash25.8815.53%2.0002,042.36
Viventor58.8512.84%5,5005,590.12
Crowdestor69.189.77%8,5008,624.66
Kuetzal48.254.63%12,50012,596.50
TFGCrowd7.085.66%1,5001,507.08
Total687.3111.58%71,20072,779.03

For more details on the monthly figures, check out the May portfolio update.

Income Statement April 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate67.735.38 %15.10015,477.11
Mintos41.3416.54 %3.0003,077.92
Grupeer104.3012.52 %10.00010,127.51
Envestio78.6318.87 %5.0005,089.46
FASTINVEST11.4613.75 %1.0001,026.66
Swaper38.439.22 %5.0005,041.58
Robocash13.638.18 %2.0002,016.48
Viventor26.936.46 %5.0005,031.27
Crowdestor55.4813.32 %5.0005,055.48
Kuetzal48.2519.30 %3.0003,048.25
TFGCrowd00%1.0001.000,00
Total486.1810.59 %55,100.0055,991.72

For more details on the monthly figures, check out the April portfolio update.

Income Statement March 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate78.796.26 %15.10015,409.38
Mintos32.8413.14 %3.0003,036.58
Grupeer23.212.79 %10.00010,023.21
Envestio5.831.55 %4.5004,510.83
FASTINVEST5.206.24 %1.0001,015.20
Swaper3.150.76 %5.0005,002.99
Robocash2.851.71 %2.0002,002.85
Viventor4.341.04 %5.0005,004.34
Crowdestor00 %4.0004,000.00
Kuetzal00 %3.0003,000.00
Total156.213.56 %52.60053,005.54

For more details on the monthly figures, check out the March portfolio update.

Income Statement February 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate€ 75.966.29%€ 14,500.00€ 14,730.59
Mintos€ 3.741.50%€ 3,000.00€ 3,003.74
Grupeer€ 0.000.00%€ 2,000.00€ 2,000.00
Envestio€ 5.0012.00%€ 500.00€ 505.00
FASTINVEST€ 10.0024.00%€ 500.00€ 510.00
Total€ 94.705.54%€ 20,500.00€ 20,749.33