Semester Statements

Semester Statements 2019

This page provides income statements for the full semester, by platform. Every  six months a new statement published with key metrics such as:

  • Income
  • XIRR
  • Amount Invested

Interested in more details? Check out my portfolio performance here.

Semester I Statement 2019

PlatformIncomeXIRRDepositedCurrent Value
Crowdestate570.977.93%14,90015,584.92
Grupeer352.8413.37%10,00010,352.84
Kuetzal307.0619.60%12,50012,807.06
Envestio266.1518.37%6,0006,266.15
Crowdestor253.6817.15%10,00010,253.68
Viventor152.0811.37%5,5005,652.08
Mintos144.6814.09%4,0004,144.68
Swaper137.5310.75%5.0005,137.53
Robocash59.5711.34%2.0002,059.57
FASTINVEST48.3913.08%1.0001,048.39
TFGCrowd28.3212.74%2,1002,128.32
Monethera0.000.00%600600.00
Total2,321.2710.54%73,60076,035.22

For more details on the latest monthly figures, check out the June portfolio update.